Top Bar
Bottom Bar

Directory

Staff Stage Eagle Blue Shirts

Administration
Kailey Hill-Principal[email protected]
Phyllis Smith-AP[email protected]
Office Staff
Ramona Coles – Data Mgr./Registrar[email protected]
Betty Washington – Bookkeeper[email protected]
Kindergarten Teachers / Instructional Assistants (IA)
Heather DeSorbo[email protected]
     IA – Crystal Johnson[email protected]
Janesy Reyes[email protected]
     IA – Dustin Null[email protected]
Tracee Moore[email protected]
     IA – Christopher Monroe Jr.[email protected]
Carla Smith[email protected]
     IA – Cathleen Johnson-Moore [email protected]
First Grade Teachers / Instructional Assistants (IA)
Samantha Garza[email protected]
Laparish Brown[email protected]
     IA – Sierra Brown[email protected]
Nuriyah Adams[email protected]
Cecile Jeffries-Bowen[email protected]
     IA – Kimberly Ringi[email protected]
Second Grade Teachers
Sheila E. Smith[email protected]
Natosha Stewart[email protected]
Melissa Walker[email protected]
Sharee Chadwick[email protected]
Third Grade Teachers
Keisha McLeod[email protected]
Roshaunda Richard[email protected]
LaShonda Underwood[email protected]
Fourth Grade Teachers
Toni Riddick Lea[email protected]
Donna-Marie Buchanan-Gooden[email protected]
Kristie Stanford[email protected]
Fifth Grade Teachers
Sharron Brown[email protected]
Melton Blackwood[email protected]
Arlicia Ortiz[email protected]
Instructional Coach
Vacant
Resource Teachers/Staff
Art – TBD (Tues.-Wed.)
Art – Tabitha Redding (Thurs.-Fri. p.m.)[email protected]
Music – Samuel Lyall (Tues.-Wed.)[email protected]
Music – Teresa Johnson (Thurs.-Fri. p.m.)[email protected]
Orchestra – Diamond Foster[email protected]
P.E. – Tommy Daughtry (Tues.-Wed.)[email protected]
P.E. – Crystal Bradley Butts (Thurs.-Fri. p.m.)[email protected]
Media Services – Rebecca McLean[email protected]
Computer Lab Asst. – Kimberly Galbreath[email protected]
Support Staff
Guidance Counselor – Vacant
Social Worker – Monique Johnson[email protected]
Remediation – Diana Cameron[email protected]
Discovery – Charlene Jackson[email protected]
Behavior Coach – Vernon Tucker[email protected]
Case Review Consultant – Belinda Bryant[email protected]
AIG – Terry Hubbard[email protected]
EC Resource – Sandra Anson[email protected]
EC Case Mgr. – Wendy Sammons[email protected]
Speech – Travis Babbs[email protected]
Speech *Testing & IEP Meeting* – Elena Thomann[email protected]
ESL- Robin Heyward[email protected]
Vickie West – Psychologist[email protected]
Custodial/Cafeteria Staff
Paul Brinkley-Head Custodian[email protected]
Jackie Calhoun-Asst. Cafeteria Mgr.[email protected]
.........................................................................................................................................
Published by Rebecca McLean on August 15, 2020